• Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Fleuren, JesseTeamspeler
    Hollander, TomTeamspeler
    Smeets, MauroTeamspeler
    Westerik, JordyTeamspeler
    Wielen, Bob van derTeamspeler
    Wielen, Max van derTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Wildcats MSE 1 (MSEA Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1BV Wyba MSE 3141400109464045428
    2Challenge MSE 1141103102780422322
    3Tower Jumpers MSE 21611051252106818422
    4Wildcats MSE 11490599486612818
    5B.V. Batouwe MSE 3157089379221514
    6Trajanum MSE 313607687724-3712
    7Pigeons MSE 1146088027802212
    8Challenge MSE 214509877872510
    9Black stars MSE 1 142012655889-2344
    10Basketiers '71 MSE 2 **1400144401200-7600