• Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Beerling, PimTeamspeler
    Buster, JanTeamspeler
    Buster, JanTeamspeler
    Houterman, RemcoTeamspeler
    Kotteman, PimTeamspeler
    Linders, SamTeamspeler
    Mourits, RickTeamspeler
    Oerlemans, JeremyTeamspeler
    Peters, JasonTeamspeler
    Roeling, GuusTeamspeler
    Simin, AlexanderTeamspeler
    Touw, PeranTeamspeler
    Velthuis, StevenTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 mrt. 17:15Wildcats MSE 2 - Arnhem Eagles MSE 2De Horstacker
    14 mrt. 15:45Pluto MSE 2 - Wildcats MSE 2Tarthorst
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 feb.Wildcats MSE 2 - Pigeons MSE 262 - 58
  • Poulestanden Wildcats MSE 2 (MSEA Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1B.V. Batouwe MSE 415140199968631328
    2Flip Stars MSE 114110387072015022
    3SBA Sphinx MSE 21390479669010618
    4Pluto MSE 21590682972010918
    5Tower Jumpers MSE 314707109610474914
    6Pigeons MSE 2147078318092214
    7Arnhem Eagles MSE 2157088998772214
    8Wildcats MSE 2144010827949-1228
    9Joy-M MSE 11540117851015-2308
    10Black Stars MSE 2 *1640127811061-2808
    11Trajanum MSE 4 *133010671810-1396